Weight Class Records

67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Dan Kraft 412
2 Bruce W Trout 379
3 Adam Hof 330
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jacob Lynch 568
2 Jonathan Hamer 432
3 John Anthony 417
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Spencer Clague 598
2 Clayton Knight 546
3 Alexander Baldwin 503
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bryce Wat 598
2 Adam J Franklin 579
3 Tim Young 542
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jordan Feigenbaum 710
2 Grant McCauley 675
3 Tyler East 604
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Michael Cordova 689
2 Chase Lindley 688
3 John masaro 635
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Carlos R. Hernandez 686
2 John Laurel 662
3 Clinton J Case 661
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kevin Proefrock 637
2 Lawrence Huford 614
3 Ryan Fontana 609
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Dan Kraft 153
2 Bruce W Trout 143
3 Adam Hof 119
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jacob Lynch 230
2 Jonathan Hamer 179
3 John Anthony 157
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Spencer Clague 227
2 Clayton Knight 221
3 Alexander Baldwin 193
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bryce Wat 227
2 Adam J Franklin 226
3 Michael Con 211
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jordan Feigenbaum 267
2 Grant McCauley 262
3 Tyler East 228
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Michael Cordova 279
2 Chase Lindley 275
3 John masaro 268
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 John Laurel 283
2 Stephen Heinz 273
3 Carlos R. Hernandez 265
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Lawrence Huford 275
2 Ryan Fontana 273
3 Culen Baldwin 242
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Dan Kraft 71
2 Bruce W Trout 70
3 Adam Hof 48
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jacob Lynch 84
2 Adrien Aquino 70
3 Wiliam E Richmond 66
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Spencer Clague 98
2 Alexander Baldwin 96
3 Clayton Knight 91
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Adam J Franklin 110
2 Bryce Wat 105
3 Tim Young 97
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jordan Feigenbaum 125
2 Tyler East 116
3 Grant McCauley 111
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Chase Lindley 138
2 Kelechi Onyebuchi 127
3 John masaro 115
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Clinton J Case 133
2 David Chow 126
3 Daniel Mason 125
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kevin Proefrock 120
2 Lawrence Huford 119
3 Bil Hanon 113
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Dan Kraft 188
2 Bruce W Trout 166
3 Adam Hof 163
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jacob Lynch 254
2 John Anthony 195
3 Jonathan Hamer 188
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Spencer Clague 273
2 Clayton Knight 234
3 Frank Sanders 218
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bryce Wat 266
2 Adam J Franklin 243
3 Shane Robert 241
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jordan Feigenbaum 318
2 Grant McCauley 302
3 Robert Schweikher 260
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Michael Cordova 300
2 Tim Kampinen 288
3 Kelechi Onyebuchi 277
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Carlos R. Hernandez 300
2 John Laurel 288
3 Daniel Mason 280
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kevin Proefrock 277
2 Bil Hanon 265
3 Noam Ostrander 257
48 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Taiya Hansen 187
2 Katie Bredeson 179
52 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Justine Aquino 269
2 Yalda Vahdani 183
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 269
2 Emily Abarquez 247
3 Jaquelyn calton 227
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Patricia Le 307
2 Gabriele Bernas 288
3 Sarah Heinz 285
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Elizabeth Kely 372
2 Stephanie Heland 365
3 Gen Saele 357
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Caroline Spiz 375
2 Kaela Dark 374
3 Nicole Sims 358
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Evelyn Sedlack 355
2 Kaela Dark 350
3 Tamy Fahber 326
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 348
2 Kristiana M Garner 333
3 Arin Denton 318
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kristiana M Garner 393
2 Alex Devine 383
3 Ashley Schram 371
48 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Taiya Hansen 78
2 Katie Bredeson 69
52 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Justine Aquino 105
2 Yalda Vahdani 74
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 96
2 Emily Abarquez 85
3 Jaquelyn calton 76
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Patricia Le 112
2 Amorn Ewing 111
3 Gabriele Bernas 108
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Elizabeth Kely 150
2 Kari Mah 145
3 Gen Saele 140
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Caroline Spiz 138
2 Kaela Dark 138
3 Michael Grilo 135
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Evelyn Sedlack 141
2 Arin Denton 130
3 Kaela Dark 128
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 139
2 Arin Denton 135
3 Lauren Hus 127
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Alex Devine 164
2 Kristiana M Garner 152
3 Rebeca Witmer 150
48 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Katie Bredeson 35
2 Taiya Hansen 23
52 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Justine Aquino 37
2 Yalda Vahdani 29
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 42
2 Jaquelyn calton 37
3 Emily Abarquez 35
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wendi Andre 44
2 Patricia Le 43
3 Gabriele Bernas 43
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Stephanie Heland 58
2 Elizabeth Kely 54
3 Susane Arbore 52
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kaela Dark 62
2 Caroline Spiz 57
3 Heather Cok 56
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kaela Dark 60
2 Evelyn Sedlack 53
3 Toni gish 50
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 62
2 Lauren Hus 54
3 Kristiana M Garner 49
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Witmer 65
2 Katherine McFal 58
3 Alex Devine 57
48 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Taiya Hansen 86
2 Katie Bredeson 75
52 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Justine Aquino 127
2 Yalda Vahdani 80
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 131
2 Emily Abarquez 127
3 Jaquelyn calton 114
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Patricia Le 152
2 Sarah Heinz 145
3 Gabriele Bernas 137
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Stephanie Heland 182
2 Elizabeth Kely 168
3 Gen Saele 166
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Nicole Sims 182
2 Caroline Spiz 180
3 Kaela Dark 174
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kaela Dark 162
2 Evelyn Sedlack 161
3 Tamy Fahber 155
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kristiana M Garner 163
2 Charity M Hambrick 147
3 Arin Denton 145
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kristiana M Garner 184
2 Katherine McFal 175
3 Ashley Schram 170
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wiliam E Richmond 316
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Kyle Crowley 426
2 Frank Sanders 408
3 Wiliam E Richmond 333
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Ted Hawkins 511
2 Michael Montfort 503
3 Richard Sigel 424
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Steve Lamar 477
2 Ron Modey 465
3 Randy Scheingold 464
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Chan Darby 584
2 Brian Gaskel 525
3 Joshua Reiten 517
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 David Chow 648
2 Daniel Crapanzano 610
3 Christopher Northern 586
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bil Hanon 601
2 Noam Ostrander 577
3 Gregory Ruhl 556
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wiliam E Richmond 90
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Frank Sanders 170
2 Kyle Crowley 170
3 Wiliam E Richmond 102
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Ted Hawkins 205
2 Michael Montfort 202
3 Mike Munro 168
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Ron Modey 193
2 Steve Lamar 175
3 Chris Tery 170
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Chan Darby 228
2 Brian Gaskel 220
3 Kevin Peters 205
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 David Chow 259
2 Daniel Crapanzano 236
3 Christopher Northern 232
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bil Hanon 223
2 Noam Ostrander 220
3 Gregory Ruhl 210
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wiliam E Richmond 66
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wiliam E Richmond 70
2 Kyle Crowley 60
3 Wiliam Hosken 45
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Michael Montfort 88
2 Randy Scheingold 87
3 Wiliam Delinger 82
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Randy Scheingold 92
2 Ron Modey 88
3 Steve Lamar 75
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Brian Gaskel 95
2 Chan Darby 91
3 Fred Erickson Taylor 91
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 David Chow 126
2 Christopher Northern 104
3 Eric Davis 100
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bil Hanon 113
2 Noam Ostrander 100
3 Gregory Ruhl 91
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wiliam E Richmond 160
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Frank Sanders 218
2 Kyle Crowley 196
3 Wiliam E Richmond 161
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Ted Hawkins 225
2 Michael Montfort 213
3 Randy Scheingold 182
100 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Steve Lamar 227
2 Randy Scheingold 210
3 Chris Tery 200
110 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Chan Darby 265
2 Joshua Reiten 241
3 Kevin Peters 227
125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Daniel Crapanzano 277
2 David Chow 263
3 Christopher Northern 250
> 125 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Bil Hanon 265
2 Noam Ostrander 257
3 Gregory Ruhl 255
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 269
2 Rebeca Haris 197
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Linda Kephart 275
2 Wendi Andre 271
3 Amorn Ewing 260
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Susane Arbore 313
2 Valeriya Grant 266
3 Martha Baker 258
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Heather Cok 339
2 Jackie Weinberg 299
3 Kathryn J Christensen 288
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Tamy Fahber 326
2 Toni gish 304
3 Lindsay Ferlin 256
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 348
2 Wendy Whiteside 267
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jenifer R. Milobar 328
2 Marie Balgamwala 289
3 Lisa McKIben 263
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 96
2 Rebeca Haris 63
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Amorn Ewing 111
2 Linda Kephart 107
3 Wendi Andre 99
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Susane Arbore 129
2 Valeriya Grant 111
3 Sheley Stetner 95
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Heather Cok 124
2 Kathryn J Christensen 109
3 Jackie Weinberg 101
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Tamy Fahber 123
2 Toni gish 117
3 Lindsay Ferlin 100
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 139
2 Wendy Whiteside 100
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jenifer R. Milobar 124
2 Marie Balgamwala 108
3 Lisa McKIben 100
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 42
2 Rebeca Haris 34
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Wendi Andre 44
2 Amorn Ewing 42
3 Linda Kephart 38
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Susane Arbore 52
2 Martha Baker 39
3 Sheley Stetner 38
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Heather Cok 56
2 Jackie Weinberg 45
3 Kathryn J Christensen 41
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Toni gish 50
2 Tamy Fahber 48
3 Lindsay Ferlin 44
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 62
2 Wendy Whiteside 37
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Alison Travers 40
2 Marie Balgamwala 38
3 Charmaine Lanjopoulos 36
56 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Rebeca Fishburne 131
2 Rebeca Haris 100
60 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Linda Kephart 130
2 Wendi Andre 128
3 Amorn Ewing 107
67.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Martha Baker 139
2 Susane Arbore 133
3 Sheley Stetner 118
75 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jackie Weinberg 160
2 Heather Cok 159
3 Kathryn J Christensen 138
82.5 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Tamy Fahber 155
2 Toni gish 137
3 Lindsay Ferlin 112
90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Charity M Hambrick 147
2 Wendy Whiteside 130
> 90 kg
Rank Name Total
1 Jenifer R. Milobar 169
2 Marie Balgamwala 143
3 Lisa McKIben 127